Findinghappiness's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
12
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mad Love
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26