Finndog32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
43
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
72
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
91
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
69
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
71
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
78
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
92
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
89
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
213
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
125
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
118
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
128
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
214
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
153
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
246
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51