FirstInitiator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check