Flopymauri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dangerous Beauty
1998 — a.k.a. The Honest Courtesan, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check