Franciscopires's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check