FrannM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
25
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59