FranticFreya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check