Freemage's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
4
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check