FrogRanger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74