Frujy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check