Gabrela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check