Gagan007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43