Galemathias's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
36
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
50
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
27
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
54
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
48
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
70
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
60
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
73
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
90
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check