Gaston97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65