Gazhban's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59