Gconoglu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
57
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
83
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
93
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
96
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
123
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
127
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
137
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
139
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
143
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
148
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
151
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
153
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
154
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
158
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
160
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35