Gimli7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check