GMADdict's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le clan des Siciliens
1969 — a.k.a. The Sicilian Clan, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28