Gnurr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
One Point O
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Serial Experiments Lain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Erufen rîto
2004 — a.k.a. Elfen Lied, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68