GoggledMouse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32