GoggledMouse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check