Govalentina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check