Graham.hotchkiss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46