Grandpa_cthulhu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dangerous Days: Making Blade Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rare Exports
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Detoroito Metaru Shiti
2008 — a.k.a. Detroit Metal City, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Detoroito Metaru Shiti
2008 — a.k.a. Detroit Metal City, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Doragon Hafu
1993 — a.k.a. Dragon Half, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Pixar Shorts: A Short History
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check