GSelva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
11
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
26
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
37
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
38
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
46
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
49
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45