GSelva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
53
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
83
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check