Gubeipo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check