GuVenCB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30