Gvr_Xah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
38
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36