Gvr_Xah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
41
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
28
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
38
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
1
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
40
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44