GwenythIanViolet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56