H.Benjamin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136