H_Finch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check