Handsometyler's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33