Haredw31's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
35
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
36
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
41
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
30
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41