Harley613's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26