Harleyquinnn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
9
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check