Harryrag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check