Haxan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
28
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
33
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
45
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Physician
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
48
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31