Hcguney's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher
2014 — a.k.a. Who Am I, in 0 top lists Check