Hcneyglcw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check