Heinzelotto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check