Helga_miller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check