Hellovivienne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check