Hephaistion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Sea Hawk
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Latter Days
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
They Died with Their Boots On
1941, in 1 top list Check -
13
FairyTale: A True Story
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Outlaws
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Charge of the Light Brigade
1936, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The 39 Steps
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbell
1968, in 0 top lists Check