Herbertja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
OSS 117: Rio ne répond plus
2009 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Lost in Rio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Factotum
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102