HHAlexo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Doragon bôru Z: Ginga girigiri!! Butchigiri no...
1993 — a.k.a. Bojack Unbound, in 0 top lists Check