Hibbitts64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105