Hillock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65