Hissu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The United States of Leland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51